Bus stop leads in British Columbia, Canada: email list

Where can I buy bus stop leads in British Columbia?

LeadQuasar has 1,006 bus stop businesses in British Columbia, Canada — 1,003 with a website (99%), 1,002 with a business email address (99%) and 29 with a phone number (2%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Bus stop leads in British Columbia: key facts

British Columbia's share of Canada bus stop businesses in LeadQuasar
99% (1,006 of 1,017)
Phone coverage
2% in British Columbia vs 3% across Canada

Reach bus stop businesses across British Columbia. Unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

1,006
Businesses in British Columbia
2%
With phone
99%
With website
99%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our bus stop category in British Columbia, Canada. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as software and SaaS vendors, marketing and web agencies, recruiters, and suppliers or wholesalers.

Bus stop leads in British Columbia

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 1,006

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 63/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 63/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 63/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 63/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock
  • Bus stop businessStandard · quality 63/100

    Vancouver

    Unlock

Bus stop leads in British Columbia at a glance

LeadQuasar bus stop data for British Columbia, Canada, updated 2026-10-30.
Total bus stop businesses in British Columbia1,006
With a phone number29 (2%)
With a website1,003 (99%)
With a business email address1,002 (99%)
Canada total1,017
Cities covered1
Largest cityVancouver (1,006)
Most recent record update2026-10-20
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Bus stop leads in British Columbia by data quality

Every British Columbia bus stop record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record977Standard · phone + website29

Bus stop leads by city in British Columbia

Cities in British Columbia holding bus stop businesses:

Vancouver1,006

How to get bus stop leads in British Columbia

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter bus stop businesses in British Columbia by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Bus stop leads in British Columbia — frequently asked questions

How do I get bus stop leads in British Columbia?

Search LeadQuasar's 1,006 bus stop businesses in British Columbia, Canada (1,003 with a website (99%), 1,002 with a business email address (99%) and 29 with a phone number (2%)), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy bus stop leads in British Columbia?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 1,006 bus stop businesses in British Columbia — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a British Columbia bus stop email list?

Yes. 1,002 of the 1,006 bus stop businesses in British Columbia (99%) include a business email address. Unlock the ones that match your criteria and, on Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many bus stop leads are there in British Columbia?

LeadQuasar holds 1,006 bus stop businesses in British Columbia — 99% of the 1,017 we hold across Canada. 1,003 with a website (99%), 1,002 with a business email address (99%) and 29 with a phone number (2%).

How much does a bus stop lead in British Columbia cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 bus stop leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get bus stop leads for all of Canada instead?

Yes — LeadQuasar holds 1,017 bus stop businesses across Canada. The Canada-wide bus stop page breaks them down by province and city.

How current is the British Columbia bus stop data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-20. New bus stop businesses in British Columbia are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Bus stop leads in other Canada provinces

Start reaching British Columbia bus stop decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first bus stop contacts in British Columbia in under a minute.

Get started free