Sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom: business contact list

Where can I buy sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom?

LeadQuasar has 3,334 sports massage therapist businesses in the United Kingdom — 3,236 with a phone number (97%), 2,786 with a website (83%) and 1,090 with a business email address (32%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom: key facts

Sports massage therapist's share of all UK businesses in LeadQuasar
under 1% (3,334 of 648,999)
Rank among UK industries with a page
#35 of 561
Largest region for sports massage therapist businesses
Scotland — 32% (1,072)
Largest city for sports massage therapist businesses
London — 23% (783)

Reach sports massage therapist businesses across the United Kingdom, from London to every other city we cover. Every record is scored for data quality — unlock only the businesses you want and export them to your CRM in one click.

3,334
Businesses
97%
With phone
83%
With website
32%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our sports massage therapist category in the United Kingdom. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as software and SaaS vendors, marketing and web agencies, recruiters, and suppliers or wholesalers.

Sports massage therapist lead data for the United Kingdom at a glance

LeadQuasar sports massage therapist data for United Kingdom, updated 2026-10-30.
Total sports massage therapist businesses3,334
With a phone number3,236 (97%)
With a website2,786 (83%)
With a business email address1,090 (32%)
Regions covered7
Cities covered10
Largest regionScotland (1,072)
Most recent record update2026-10-29
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom available right now

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 3,334

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Sports massage therapist businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock

Sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom by data quality

Every UK sports massage therapist record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record93Standard · phone + website2,967Connected · email or LinkedIn274

Sports massage therapist leads by region

Regions holding sports massage therapist businesses in the United Kingdom — open one for its own breakdown:

Sports massage therapist leads by city in the United Kingdom

Every UK city holding sports massage therapist businesses, biggest first.

London783Birmingham641Glasgow616Edinburgh456Sheffield339Manchester327Bristol146Leicester10Leeds8Liverpool8

How to get sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter UK sports massage therapist businesses by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom — frequently asked questions

How do I find sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom?

Search LeadQuasar's 3,334 sports massage therapist businesses in the United Kingdom (3,236 with a phone number (97%), 2,786 with a website (83%) and 1,090 with a business email address (32%)), narrow them by city, starting with London (783), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy sports massage therapist leads in the United Kingdom?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 3,334 sports massage therapist businesses in the United Kingdom — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks, CSV export and the AI assistant. There is no bulk list purchase and no annual contract.

Is there a UK sports massage therapist email list?

Partly. 1,090 of the 3,334 sports massage therapist businesses in the United Kingdom (32%) include a business email address. Other channels reach further: 3,236 (97%) list a phone number and 2,786 (83%) a website.

How many sports massage therapist leads does LeadQuasar have in the United Kingdom?

3,334 sports massage therapist businesses: 3,236 with a phone number (97%), 2,786 with a website (83%) and 1,090 with a business email address (32%). Every record carries a 0–100 data-quality score.

Which region has the most sports massage therapist leads?

Scotland leads with 1,072 sports massage therapist businesses, followed by London (783) and West Midlands (641).

Which UK city has the most sports massage therapist leads?

London has the most, with 783 sports massage therapist businesses, then Birmingham (641) and Glasgow (616).

How much does a sports massage therapist lead in the United Kingdom cost?

Nothing per lead. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 sports massage therapist leads a day without a card, and Pro removes the daily limit for $9.99/month — which also includes CSV export and the AI assistant.

What comes with each UK sports massage therapist lead?

The business name, category, address, city and postcode, its phone number and website where the business lists them, a business email where one is known, its public rating and review count where available, and a 0–100 data-quality score.

How current is the UK sports massage therapist data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours, so the counts reflect what LeadQuasar holds today. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-29. New sports massage therapist businesses are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Start reaching UK sports massage therapist decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first sports massage therapist contacts in the United Kingdom in under a minute.

Get started free