Cafe leads in London, UK: business contact list

Where can I buy cafe leads in London?

LeadQuasar has 1,325 cafe businesses in London, United Kingdom — 1,244 with a phone number (93%), 1,128 with a website (85%) and 547 with a business email address (41%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Cafe leads in London: key facts

London's share of UK cafe businesses in LeadQuasar
28% (1,325 of 4,677)
Rank among UK regions for cafe
#1 of 6 regions with a page
Phone coverage
93% in London vs 91% across the United Kingdom

Reach cafe businesses across London. Unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

1,325
Businesses in London
93%
With phone
85%
With website
41%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our cafe category in London, UK. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as POS, ordering and booking software, food and drink suppliers, delivery platforms, marketing agencies and hospitality recruiters.

Cafe leads in London

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 1,325

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Cafe businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock

Cafe leads in London at a glance

LeadQuasar cafe data for London, United Kingdom, updated 2026-10-30.
Total cafe businesses in London1,325
With a phone number1,244 (93%)
With a website1,128 (85%)
With a business email address547 (41%)
United Kingdom total4,677
Cities covered1
Largest cityLondon (1,325)
Most recent record update2026-10-30
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Cafe leads in London by data quality

Every London cafe record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record59Standard · phone + website939Connected · email or LinkedIn327

Cafe leads by city in London

Cities in London holding cafe businesses:

London1,325

How to get cafe leads in London

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter cafe businesses in London by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Cafe leads in London — frequently asked questions

How do I get cafe leads in London?

Search LeadQuasar's 1,325 cafe businesses in London, United Kingdom (1,244 with a phone number (93%), 1,128 with a website (85%) and 547 with a business email address (41%)), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy cafe leads in London?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 1,325 cafe businesses in London — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a London cafe email list?

Partly. 547 of the 1,325 cafe businesses in London (41%) include a business email address. Other channels reach further: 1,244 (93%) list a phone number and 1,128 (85%) a website.

How many cafe leads are there in London?

LeadQuasar holds 1,325 cafe businesses in London — 28% of the 4,677 we hold across the United Kingdom. 1,244 with a phone number (93%), 1,128 with a website (85%) and 547 with a business email address (41%).

How much does a cafe lead in London cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 cafe leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get cafe leads for all of the United Kingdom instead?

Yes — LeadQuasar holds 4,677 cafe businesses across the United Kingdom. The UK-wide cafe page breaks them down by region and city.

How current is the London cafe data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-30. New cafe businesses in London are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Cafe leads in other UK regions

Start reaching London cafe decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first cafe contacts in London in under a minute.

Get started free