Hotel leads in London, UK: email list

Where can I buy hotel leads in London?

LeadQuasar has 1,991 hotels businesses in London, United Kingdom — 1,910 with a website (95%), 1,897 with a phone number (95%) and 1,362 with a business email address (68%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Hotel leads in London: key facts

London's share of UK hotels businesses in LeadQuasar
65% (1,991 of 3,080)
Rank among UK regions for hotels
#1 of 7 regions with a page
Phone coverage
95% in London vs 95% across the United Kingdom

Reach hotels businesses across London. Unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

1,991
Businesses in London
95%
With phone
95%
With website
68%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our hotels category in London, UK. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as booking and property-management software, linen, food and amenity suppliers, marketing agencies and recruiters.

Hotel leads in London

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 1,991

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Hotel businessStandard · quality 68/100

    London4.6 (188)

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessStandard · quality 67/100

    London4.9

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessStandard · quality 67/100

    London5

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 67/100

    London

    Unlock

Hotel leads in London at a glance

LeadQuasar hotels data for London, United Kingdom, updated 2026-10-30.
Total hotels businesses in London1,991
With a phone number1,897 (95%)
With a website1,910 (95%)
With a business email address1,362 (68%)
United Kingdom total3,080
Cities covered1
Largest cityLondon (1,991)
Most recent record update2026-10-18
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Hotel leads in London by data quality

Every London hotels record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record83Standard · phone + website852Connected · email or LinkedIn1,056

Hotel leads by city in London

Cities in London holding hotels businesses:

London1,991

How to get hotel leads in London

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter hotels businesses in London by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Hotel leads in London — frequently asked questions

How do I get hotel leads in London?

Search LeadQuasar's 1,991 hotels businesses in London, United Kingdom (1,910 with a website (95%), 1,897 with a phone number (95%) and 1,362 with a business email address (68%)), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy hotel leads in London?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 1,991 hotels businesses in London — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a London hotel email list?

Yes. 1,362 of the 1,991 hotels businesses in London (68%) include a business email address. Unlock the ones that match your criteria and, on Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many hotel leads are there in London?

LeadQuasar holds 1,991 hotels businesses in London — 65% of the 3,080 we hold across the United Kingdom. 1,910 with a website (95%), 1,897 with a phone number (95%) and 1,362 with a business email address (68%).

How much does a hotel lead in London cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 hotel leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get hotel leads for all of the United Kingdom instead?

Yes — LeadQuasar holds 3,080 hotels businesses across the United Kingdom. The UK-wide hotels page breaks them down by region and city.

How current is the London hotels data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-18. New hotels businesses in London are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Hotel leads in other UK regions

Start reaching London hotel decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first hotels contacts in London in under a minute.

Get started free