Hotel leads in the United Kingdom: email list

Where can I buy hotel leads in the United Kingdom?

LeadQuasar has 3,080 hotels businesses in the United Kingdom — 2,933 with a phone number (95%), 2,528 with a website (82%) and 1,737 with a business email address (56%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Hotel leads in the United Kingdom: key facts

Hotels's share of all UK businesses in LeadQuasar
under 1% (3,080 of 648,999)
Rank among UK industries with a page
#38 of 561
Largest region for hotels businesses
London — 65% (1,991)
Largest city for hotels businesses
London — 65% (1,991)

Reach hotels businesses across the United Kingdom, from London to every other city we cover. Every record is scored for data quality — unlock only the businesses you want and export them to your CRM in one click.

3,080
Businesses
95%
With phone
82%
With website
56%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our hotels category in the United Kingdom. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as booking and property-management software, linen, food and amenity suppliers, marketing agencies and recruiters.

Hotel lead data for the United Kingdom at a glance

LeadQuasar hotels data for United Kingdom, updated 2026-10-30.
Total hotels businesses3,080
With a phone number2,933 (95%)
With a website2,528 (82%)
With a business email address1,737 (56%)
Regions covered7
Cities covered10
Largest regionLondon (1,991)
Most recent record update2026-10-18
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Hotel leads in the United Kingdom available right now

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 3,080

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 71/100

    Leeds4.3

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 71/100

    Leeds4.5

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 71/100

    Liverpool4.6

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 71/100

    Liverpool4.5

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 71/100

    Birmingham4.4

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 71/100

    Birmingham4.1

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 70/100

    Birmingham4

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 70/100

    Leeds3.1

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 70/100

    Birmingham3.8

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessConnected · quality 70/100

    Bristol3.7

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessStandard · quality 69/100

    Manchester4.3 (1,933)

    Unlock
  • Hotel businessStandard · quality 69/100

    Edinburgh4.4 (986)

    Unlock

Hotel leads in the United Kingdom by data quality

Every UK hotels record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record131Standard · phone + website1,706Connected · email or LinkedIn1,243

Hotel leads by region

Regions holding hotels businesses in the United Kingdom — open one for its own breakdown:

Hotel leads by city in the United Kingdom

Every UK city holding hotels businesses, biggest first.

London1,991Liverpool192Bristol184Manchester154Edinburgh143Birmingham120Leicester114Leeds107Glasgow62Sheffield13

How to get hotel leads in the United Kingdom

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter UK hotels businesses by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Hotel leads in the United Kingdom — frequently asked questions

How do I find hotel leads in the United Kingdom?

Search LeadQuasar's 3,080 hotels businesses in the United Kingdom (2,933 with a phone number (95%), 2,528 with a website (82%) and 1,737 with a business email address (56%)), narrow them by city, starting with London (1,991), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy hotel leads in the United Kingdom?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 3,080 hotels businesses in the United Kingdom — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks, CSV export and the AI assistant. There is no bulk list purchase and no annual contract.

Is there a UK hotel email list?

Yes. 1,737 of the 3,080 hotels businesses in the United Kingdom (56%) include a business email address. Unlock the ones that match your criteria and, on Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many hotel leads does LeadQuasar have in the United Kingdom?

3,080 hotels businesses: 2,933 with a phone number (95%), 2,528 with a website (82%) and 1,737 with a business email address (56%). Every record carries a 0–100 data-quality score.

Which region has the most hotel leads?

London leads with 1,991 hotels businesses, followed by North West (346) and Scotland (205).

Which UK city has the most hotel leads?

London has the most, with 1,991 hotels businesses, then Liverpool (192) and Bristol (184).

How much does a hotel lead in the United Kingdom cost?

Nothing per lead. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 hotel leads a day without a card, and Pro removes the daily limit for $9.99/month — which also includes CSV export and the AI assistant.

What comes with each UK hotel lead?

The business name, category, address, city and postcode, its phone number and website where the business lists them, a business email where one is known, its public rating and review count where available, and a 0–100 data-quality score.

How current is the UK hotels data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours, so the counts reflect what LeadQuasar holds today. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-18. New hotels businesses are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Start reaching UK hotel decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first hotels contacts in the United Kingdom in under a minute.

Get started free