Pub leads in London, UK: email list

Where can I buy pub leads in London?

LeadQuasar has 1,246 pub businesses in London, United Kingdom — 1,212 with a website (97%), 1,211 with a phone number (97%) and 712 with a business email address (57%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Pub leads in London: key facts

London's share of UK pub businesses in LeadQuasar
43% (1,246 of 2,929)
Rank among UK regions for pub
#1 of 7 regions with a page
Phone coverage
97% in London vs 96% across the United Kingdom

Reach pub businesses across London. Unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

1,246
Businesses in London
97%
With phone
97%
With website
57%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our pub category in London, UK. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as POS, ordering and booking software, food and drink suppliers, delivery platforms, marketing agencies and hospitality recruiters.

Pub leads in London

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 1,246

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Pub businessConnected · quality 71/100

    London4.5

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 71/100

    London4.2

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 71/100

    London4.5

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 71/100

    London4.4

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 71/100

    London4.4

    Unlock
  • Pub businessStandard · quality 70/100

    London4.4

    Unlock
  • Pub businessStandard · quality 70/100

    London4.2

    Unlock
  • Pub businessStandard · quality 70/100

    London4.4

    Unlock
  • Pub businessStandard · quality 70/100

    London4.4

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 68/100

    London4.7

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 68/100

    London4.6

    Unlock
  • Pub businessConnected · quality 68/100

    London4.6

    Unlock

Pub leads in London at a glance

LeadQuasar pub data for London, United Kingdom, updated 2026-10-30.
Total pub businesses in London1,246
With a phone number1,211 (97%)
With a website1,212 (97%)
With a business email address712 (57%)
United Kingdom total2,929
Cities covered1
Largest cityLondon (1,246)
Most recent record update2026-10-30
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Pub leads in London by data quality

Every London pub record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record34Standard · phone + website890Connected · email or LinkedIn317

Pub leads by city in London

Cities in London holding pub businesses:

London1,246

How to get pub leads in London

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter pub businesses in London by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Pub leads in London — frequently asked questions

How do I get pub leads in London?

Search LeadQuasar's 1,246 pub businesses in London, United Kingdom (1,212 with a website (97%), 1,211 with a phone number (97%) and 712 with a business email address (57%)), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy pub leads in London?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 1,246 pub businesses in London — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a London pub email list?

Yes. 712 of the 1,246 pub businesses in London (57%) include a business email address. Unlock the ones that match your criteria and, on Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many pub leads are there in London?

LeadQuasar holds 1,246 pub businesses in London — 43% of the 2,929 we hold across the United Kingdom. 1,212 with a website (97%), 1,211 with a phone number (97%) and 712 with a business email address (57%).

How much does a pub lead in London cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 pub leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get pub leads for all of the United Kingdom instead?

Yes — LeadQuasar holds 2,929 pub businesses across the United Kingdom. The UK-wide pub page breaks them down by region and city.

How current is the London pub data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-30. New pub businesses in London are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Pub leads in other UK regions

Start reaching London pub decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first pub contacts in London in under a minute.

Get started free