Clinic leads in Toronto, Canada: business contact list

Where can I buy clinic leads in Toronto?

LeadQuasar holds 1,632 clinic businesses in Toronto, Canada — 1,609 with a phone number (98%), 1,135 with a website (69%) and 559 with a business email address (34%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited on Pro at $9.99/month.

Clinic leads in Toronto: key facts

Toronto's share of Ontario clinic businesses
69% (1,632 of 2,366)
Toronto's share of all Canada clinic businesses in LeadQuasar
30% (1,632 of 5,510)
Rank among Ontario cities
#1 of 2 cities with 250+ clinic businesses
Phone coverage
98% in Toronto vs 98% across Canada

Unlock the exact Toronto records you need and export them straight to your CRM, cold-email tool, or dialer.

1,632
Businesses in Toronto
98%
With phone
69%
With website
69%
Share of Ontario

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our clinic category in Toronto, Canada. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as practice-management and booking software, medical and dental suppliers, marketing agencies and healthcare recruiters. These are healthcare providers, not patients looking for care.

Clinic leads in Toronto, Canada

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 1,632

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock
  • Clinic businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Toronto

    Unlock

Toronto clinic data at a glance

LeadQuasar clinic data for Toronto, Canada, updated 2026-10-30.
Clinic businesses in Toronto1,632
With a phone number1,609 (98%)
With a website1,135 (69%)
With a business email address559 (34%)
Ontario total2,366
Canada total5,510
Most recent record update2026-10-22
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Toronto clinic leads by data quality

Every Toronto clinic record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record21Standard · phone + website1,374Connected · email or LinkedIn237

How to get clinic leads in Toronto

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter clinic businesses in Toronto by data quality and available channels.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Clinic leads in Toronto — frequently asked questions

How do I get clinic leads in Toronto?

Search LeadQuasar's 1,632 clinic businesses in Toronto, Canada (1,609 with a phone number (98%), 1,135 with a website (69%) and 559 with a business email address (34%)), filter them by data quality, then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy clinic leads in Toronto?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 1,632 clinic businesses in Toronto — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No minimum order and no annual contract.

How many clinic businesses are in the Toronto database?

1,632 — 69% of the 2,366 clinic businesses we hold in Ontario. 1,609 with a phone number (98%), 1,135 with a website (69%) and 559 with a business email address (34%).

Is there a Toronto clinic email list?

Partly. 559 of the 1,632 clinic businesses in Toronto (34%) include a business email address. Other channels reach further: 1,609 (98%) list a phone number and 1,135 (69%) a website.

How much does a Toronto clinic lead cost?

Nothing per lead. Searching is always free, a free account unlocks 50 clinic leads a day without a card, and Pro lifts the limit entirely for $9.99/month — including CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get clinic leads for the whole of Ontario instead?

Yes — we hold 2,366 clinic businesses across Ontario, and 5,510 across Canada. Both have their own page with a city breakdown.

How current is the Toronto clinic data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-22. Each record is scored for completeness as it is added.

Start reaching Toronto clinic decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first clinic contacts in Toronto in under a minute.

Get started free