Travel agency leads in Quebec, Canada: business contact list

Where can I buy travel agency leads in Quebec?

LeadQuasar has 2,140 travel agencies businesses in Quebec, Canada — 1,934 with a phone number (90%), 1,285 with a website (60%) and 494 with a business email address (23%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Travel agency leads in Quebec: key facts

Quebec's share of Canada travel agencies businesses in LeadQuasar
31% (2,140 of 6,827)
Rank among Canada provinces for travel agencies
#2 of 4 provinces with a page
Phone coverage
90% in Quebec vs 94% across Canada

Reach travel agencies businesses across Quebec. Unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

2,140
Businesses in Quebec
90%
With phone
60%
With website
23%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our travel agencies category in Quebec, Canada. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as booking software, hotels, tour operators and other travel suppliers, and marketing agencies. These are travel businesses, not people booking a trip.

Travel agency leads in Quebec

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 2,140

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock
  • Travel agency businessConnected · quality 67/100

    Montreal

    Unlock

Travel agency leads in Quebec at a glance

LeadQuasar travel agencies data for Quebec, Canada, updated 2026-10-30.
Total travel agencies businesses in Quebec2,140
With a phone number1,934 (90%)
With a website1,285 (60%)
With a business email address494 (23%)
Canada total6,827
Cities covered1
Largest cityMontreal (2,140)
Most recent record update2026-10-20
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Travel agency leads in Quebec by data quality

Every Quebec travel agencies record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record205Standard · phone + website1,737Connected · email or LinkedIn198

Travel agency leads by city in Quebec

Cities in Quebec holding travel agencies businesses:

Montreal2,140

How to get travel agency leads in Quebec

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter travel agencies businesses in Quebec by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Travel agency leads in Quebec — frequently asked questions

How do I get travel agency leads in Quebec?

Search LeadQuasar's 2,140 travel agencies businesses in Quebec, Canada (1,934 with a phone number (90%), 1,285 with a website (60%) and 494 with a business email address (23%)), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy travel agency leads in Quebec?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 2,140 travel agencies businesses in Quebec — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a Quebec travel agency email list?

Partly. 494 of the 2,140 travel agencies businesses in Quebec (23%) include a business email address. Other channels reach further: 1,934 (90%) list a phone number and 1,285 (60%) a website.

How many travel agency leads are there in Quebec?

LeadQuasar holds 2,140 travel agencies businesses in Quebec — 31% of the 6,827 we hold across Canada. 1,934 with a phone number (90%), 1,285 with a website (60%) and 494 with a business email address (23%).

How much does a travel agency lead in Quebec cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 travel agency leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get travel agency leads for all of Canada instead?

Yes — LeadQuasar holds 6,827 travel agencies businesses across Canada. The Canada-wide travel agencies page breaks them down by province and city.

How current is the Quebec travel agencies data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-20. New travel agencies businesses in Quebec are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Travel agency leads in other Canada provinces

Start reaching Quebec travel agency decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first travel agencies contacts in Quebec in under a minute.

Get started free