Medical Spa leads in California: verified email list

Where can I buy medical spa leads in California?

LeadQuasar has 2,910 verified medical spa contacts in California, of which 1,070 (36%) carry a business email and 2,864 (98%) carry a phone number. Search and filter by city for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Medical Spa leads in California: key facts

California's share of all medical spa contacts in LeadQuasar
23% (2,910 of 12,464)
Rank among states for medical spa contacts
#2 of 7 states covered
Largest California city for medical spa contacts
San Francisco — 29% of the state (854)

Reach medical spa decision-makers across California — from San Francisco to the rest of the state. Filter by city, unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

Guide: Medical Spa Owners: How to Find and Contact Med Spa Leads

2,910
Contacts in state
36%
With email
98%
With phone
100%
Quality-scored

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our medical spa category in California. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as booking and membership software, product suppliers, marketing agencies and recruiters. These are the businesses themselves, not customers looking to book.

Medical Spa leads in California

Search the live database. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

1,070 with email

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Medical Spa

Los Angeles, CA

Page 1 of 10
Search all 9.6M leads Free account · no card required

Medical Spa leads in California at a glance

LeadQuasar medical spa data for California, updated 2026-10-18.
Total medical spa contacts in California2,910
With a business email address1,070 (36%)
With a phone number2,864 (98%)
Cities covered24+
Largest citySan Francisco (854)
With a website2,175 (74%)
Added in the last 90 days2,814
Rank by contacts among California industries#30 of 316
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

36% of California medical spa contacts carry a business email and 98% a phone number, against 90% and 99% across all 1,296,649 LeadQuasar contacts in California. This industry is under 1% of them.

Medical Spa leads in California by data quality

Every California medical spa record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries verified contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record41Standard · phone + website2,146Connected · email or LinkedIn723

Medical Spa leads by city in California

Top cities for medical spa contacts in California right now — open a city for its own breakdown:

San Francisco, Los Angeles and San Jose hold 74% of the state’s 2,910 medical spa contacts.

The 10 largest California cities for medical spa contacts, with each city’s share of the state.
CityContactsShare of California
San Francisco85429%
Los Angeles72724%
San Jose58420%
San Diego49416%
Fresno1766.0%
Long Beach6under 1%
Bakersfield4under 1%
Sacramento4under 1%
Torrance4under 1%
Newport Beach3under 1%
Mission Viejo3Palm Desert3Novato3Fremont2Irvine2Fullerton2Fountain Valley2Tustin2Encinitas2San Ramon2Aliso Viejo2Orange2Laguna Hills2Montebello1

How to get medical spa leads in California

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter medical spa contacts in California by city, company size, and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal verified emails and phone numbers — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Medical Spa leads in California — frequently asked questions

How do I get medical spa leads in California?

To get medical spa leads in California, search LeadQuasar's 2,910 verified California medical spa contacts (1,070 with a business email and 2,864 with a phone number), filter by city, starting with San Francisco, then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy medical spa leads in California?

You can buy California medical spa leads directly on LeadQuasar. We hold 2,910 verified medical spa contacts in California — filter them by city for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a California medical spa email list?

Yes. 1,070 of the 2,910 medical spa contacts in California (36%) include a verified business email. Unlock the ones matching your criteria and export a clean CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many medical spa leads are available in California?

LeadQuasar has 2,910 verified medical spa contacts in California. 1,070 include a direct email and 2,864 include a phone number.

How much does a medical spa lead in California cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 medical spa leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit entirely for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Which California city has the most medical spa leads?

San Francisco leads California with 854 medical spa contacts, followed by Los Angeles (727) and San Jose (584). You can filter to any city in California before unlocking anything.

How many California medical spa records include a website?

2,175 of the 2,910 California medical spa records (74%) include a website.

Do you offer lead generation in California?

Yes — LeadQuasar is a self-serve lead generation database covering California. Instead of running campaigns on your behalf, it gives you direct access to 2,910 medical spa contacts across the state, so you can build your own California business email list. Search free, unlock 50 leads a day without a card, and export when you upgrade.

What fields come with each California medical spa lead?

Every unlocked record includes the business or contact name, business email, phone number, website, full California address with city and postal code, industry category, and a 0–100 data-quality score. Records sourced with LinkedIn profiles and firmographics include those too. In California, 36% carry a business email, 98% a phone number and 74% a website.

Can I export California medical spa leads to my CRM?

Yes. Save unlocked leads to a list and export them as a deduped CSV that imports directly into HubSpot, Pipedrive, Salesforce, Instantly, Smartlead, or any dialer. CSV export is included with Pro at $9.99/month.

How current is the California medical spa data?

The counts above come straight from LeadQuasar's live database and refresh at least once a week; this California medical spa data last changed on 2026-10-18. Records are re-validated on an ongoing basis and each carries a quality score reflecting how complete and verifiable it is.

Medical Spa leads in other states

Start reaching California medical spa decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first verified medical spa contacts in California in under a minute.

Get started free