Retail leads in Delhi NCT, India: business contact list

Where can I buy retail leads in Delhi NCT?

LeadQuasar has 2,630 retail businesses in Delhi NCT, India — 2,542 with a phone number (96%), 1,308 with a website (49%) and 685 with a business email address (26%). Search and filter for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Retail leads in Delhi NCT: key facts

Delhi NCT's share of India retail businesses in LeadQuasar
7.8% (2,630 of 33,687)
Rank among India states for retail
#6 of 6 states with a page
Phone coverage
96% in Delhi NCT vs 98% across India

Reach retail businesses across Delhi NCT. Unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

2,630
Businesses in Delhi NCT
96%
With phone
49%
With website
26%
With email

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our retail category in Delhi NCT, India. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as software and SaaS vendors, marketing and web agencies, recruiters, and suppliers or wholesalers.

Retail leads in Delhi NCT

Real records from the live database, masked. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

Highest-scoring 12 of 2,630

Names and contact details unlock with a free account

  • Retail businessStandard · quality 66/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock
  • Retail businessConnected · quality 64/100

    Delhi

    Unlock

Retail leads in Delhi NCT at a glance

LeadQuasar retail data for Delhi NCT, India, updated 2026-10-30.
Total retail businesses in Delhi NCT2,630
With a phone number2,542 (96%)
With a website1,308 (49%)
With a business email address685 (26%)
India total33,687
Cities covered1
Largest cityDelhi (2,630)
Most recent record update2026-10-24
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

Retail leads in Delhi NCT by data quality

Every Delhi NCT retail record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record79Standard · phone + website2,358Connected · email or LinkedIn193

Retail leads by city in Delhi NCT

Cities in Delhi NCT holding retail businesses:

Delhi2,630

How to get retail leads in Delhi NCT

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter retail businesses in Delhi NCT by city and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal phone numbers, websites and emails where held — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Retail leads in Delhi NCT — frequently asked questions

How do I get retail leads in Delhi NCT?

Search LeadQuasar's 2,630 retail businesses in Delhi NCT, India (2,542 with a phone number (96%), 1,308 with a website (49%) and 685 with a business email address (26%)), then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy retail leads in Delhi NCT?

On LeadQuasar. We hold 2,630 retail businesses in Delhi NCT — search them for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a Delhi NCT retail email list?

Partly. 685 of the 2,630 retail businesses in Delhi NCT (26%) include a business email address. Other channels reach further: 2,542 (96%) list a phone number and 1,308 (49%) a website.

How many retail leads are there in Delhi NCT?

LeadQuasar holds 2,630 retail businesses in Delhi NCT — 7.8% of the 33,687 we hold across India. 2,542 with a phone number (96%), 1,308 with a website (49%) and 685 with a business email address (26%).

How much does a retail lead in Delhi NCT cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 retail leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Can I get retail leads for all of India instead?

Yes — LeadQuasar holds 33,687 retail businesses across India. The India-wide retail page breaks them down by state and city.

How current is the Delhi NCT retail data?

This page is regenerated from the live database every 24 hours. The most recent update to a record in this list was on 2026-10-24. New retail businesses in Delhi NCT are added as they are collected, and each is scored for completeness.

Retail leads in other India states

Start reaching Delhi NCT retail decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first retail contacts in Delhi NCT in under a minute.

Get started free