Health and Beauty leads in Florida: verified email list

Where can I buy health and beauty leads in Florida?

LeadQuasar has 3,175 verified health and beauty contacts in Florida, of which 1,543 (48%) carry a business email and 3,087 (97%) carry a phone number. Search and filter by city for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Health and Beauty leads in Florida: key facts

Florida's share of all health and beauty contacts in LeadQuasar
15% (3,175 of 20,810)
Rank among states for health and beauty contacts
#4 of 13 states covered
Largest Florida city for health and beauty contacts
Miami — 29% of the state (930)

Reach health and beauty decision-makers across Florida — from Miami to the rest of the state. Filter by city, unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

Guide: Health and Beauty Business Leads: A Metro-by-Metro Guide

3,175
Contacts in state
48%
With email
97%
With phone
100%
Quality-scored

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our health and beauty category in Florida. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as booking and membership software, product suppliers, marketing agencies and recruiters. These are the businesses themselves, not customers looking to book.

Health and Beauty leads in Florida

Search the live database. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

1,543 with email

Health and Beauty

Tampa, FL4.8 (46)

Health and Beauty

Jacksonville, FL4.6 (155)

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.7

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.8

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.9

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL5

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL5

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.3

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL5

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.9

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.8

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.9

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL5

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.7

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.8

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL5

Health and Beauty

Tampa, FL4.9

Health and Beauty

Tampa, FL5

Health and Beauty

Jacksonville, FL4.8

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL5

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.9

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.7

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.9

Health and Beauty

Miami, FL4.9

Page 1 of 10
Search all 9.6M leads Free account · no card required

Health and Beauty leads in Florida at a glance

LeadQuasar health and beauty data for Florida, updated 2026-10-19.
Total health and beauty contacts in Florida3,175
With a business email address1,543 (48%)
With a phone number3,087 (97%)
Cities covered7
Largest cityMiami (930)
With a website2,434 (76%)
Added in the last 90 days3,065
Average review rating on file4.7 of 5 (293 rated)
Rank by contacts among Florida industries#23 of 268
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

48% of Florida health and beauty contacts carry a business email and 97% a phone number, against 85% and 98% across all 460,557 LeadQuasar contacts in Florida. This industry is under 1% of them.

Health and Beauty leads in Florida by data quality

Every Florida health and beauty record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries verified contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record72Standard · phone + website1,797Connected · email or LinkedIn1,306

Health and Beauty leads by city in Florida

Top cities for health and beauty contacts in Florida right now — open a city for its own breakdown:

Miami, Orlando and Tampa hold 72% of the state’s 3,175 health and beauty contacts.

The 7 largest Florida cities for health and beauty contacts, with each city’s share of the state.
CityContactsShare of Florida
Miami93029%
Orlando69621%
Tampa67421%
Jacksonville49215%
Saint Petersburg38112%
Saint Johns1under 1%
Jacksonville Beach1under 1%

How to get health and beauty leads in Florida

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter health and beauty contacts in Florida by city, company size, and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal verified emails and phone numbers — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Health and Beauty leads in Florida — frequently asked questions

How do I get health and beauty leads in Florida?

To get health and beauty leads in Florida, search LeadQuasar's 3,175 verified Florida health and beauty contacts (1,543 with a business email and 3,087 with a phone number), filter by city, starting with Miami, then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy health and beauty leads in Florida?

You can buy Florida health and beauty leads directly on LeadQuasar. We hold 3,175 verified health and beauty contacts in Florida — filter them by city for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a Florida health and beauty email list?

Yes. 1,543 of the 3,175 health and beauty contacts in Florida (48%) include a verified business email. Unlock the ones matching your criteria and export a clean CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many health and beauty leads are available in Florida?

LeadQuasar has 3,175 verified health and beauty contacts in Florida. 1,543 include a direct email and 3,087 include a phone number.

How much does a health and beauty lead in Florida cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 health and beauty leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit entirely for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Which Florida city has the most health and beauty leads?

Miami leads Florida with 930 health and beauty contacts, followed by Orlando (696) and Tampa (674). You can filter to any city in Florida before unlocking anything.

How many Florida health and beauty records include a website?

2,434 of the 3,175 Florida health and beauty records (76%) include a website.

Do you offer lead generation in Florida?

Yes — LeadQuasar is a self-serve lead generation database covering Florida. Instead of running campaigns on your behalf, it gives you direct access to 3,175 health and beauty contacts across the state, so you can build your own Florida business email list. Search free, unlock 50 leads a day without a card, and export when you upgrade.

What fields come with each Florida health and beauty lead?

Every unlocked record includes the business or contact name, business email, phone number, website, full Florida address with city and postal code, industry category, and a 0–100 data-quality score. Records sourced with LinkedIn profiles and firmographics include those too. In Florida, 48% carry a business email, 97% a phone number and 76% a website.

Can I export Florida health and beauty leads to my CRM?

Yes. Save unlocked leads to a list and export them as a deduped CSV that imports directly into HubSpot, Pipedrive, Salesforce, Instantly, Smartlead, or any dialer. CSV export is included with Pro at $9.99/month.

How current is the Florida health and beauty data?

The counts above come straight from LeadQuasar's live database and refresh at least once a week; this Florida health and beauty data last changed on 2026-10-19. Records are re-validated on an ongoing basis and each carries a quality score reflecting how complete and verifiable it is.

Health and Beauty leads in other states

Start reaching Florida health and beauty decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first verified health and beauty contacts in Florida in under a minute.

Get started free