Marketing Agency leads in Florida: verified email list

Where can I buy marketing agency leads in Florida?

LeadQuasar has 2,397 verified marketing agency contacts in Florida, of which 1,693 (70%) carry a business email and 1,627 (67%) carry a phone number. Search and filter by city for free, unlock 50 leads a day at no cost, or go unlimited for $9.99/month. No list purchase and no annual contract.

Marketing Agency leads in Florida: key facts

Florida's share of all marketing agency contacts in LeadQuasar
10% (2,397 of 23,373)
Rank among states for marketing agency contacts
#3 of 32 states covered
Largest Florida city for marketing agency contacts
Miami — 22% of the state (535)

Reach marketing agency decision-makers across Florida — from Miami to the rest of the state. Filter by city, unlock 50 leads a day free, and export straight to your CRM on Pro.

Guide: Marketing Agency Leads: An Agency Owners Email List

2,397
Contacts in state
70%
With email
67%
With phone
100%
Quality-scored

Who this list is for

This is a B2B list: every record is a business in our marketing agency category in Florida. It is built for companies that sell to them, such as software and SaaS vendors, marketing and web agencies, recruiters, and suppliers or wholesalers.

Marketing Agency leads in Florida

Search the live database. Names and contact details unlock with a free account — 50 a day, no card.

1,693 with email

Community Development Director

Jacksonville, Florida 1001

Remote Graphic Designer

Tampa, Florida 1001$100M to $500M

Field Marketing Specialist

Tampa, Florida 1001

Principal Owner

Sarasota, Florida 501

President

Saint Augustine, Florida 201

President

Orlando, Florida 51

Digital Marketing Consultant

Jacksonville, Florida 1001$500M to $1B

Executive Director Of University Marketing And Communications

Pensacola, Florida 1001

Digital Sales Manager

Tampa, Florida 1001$50M to $100M

Director, Business Development At Veracity Consulting Group

Miami Beach, Florida 51

Director Of Marketing And Sales Development

Fort Lauderdale, Florida 51

Chief Executive Officer

Boynton Beach, Florida 51$1M to $10M

President

Jacksonville, Florida 51

Director, Marketing And Communications - Agency Division

Winter Park, Florida 10001$1B to $10B

Director Of Sales, E-Commerce

Miami, Florida 10001$10M to $50M

National Talent Scout Director

Tampa, Florida 11

Chief Executive Officer

Osprey, Florida 11$1M to $10M

Chief Executive Officer

Bonita Springs, Florida 201

Website Administrator

Orlando, Florida 11

President

West Palm Beach, Florida 201

Managing Director, Head Of Digital

Clermont, Florida 11

Director Of Creative Strategy

Dade City, Florida 11

Founder

Boynton Beach, Florida 11

President

Orlando, Florida 11

Page 1 of 10
Search all 9.6M leads Free account · no card required

Marketing Agency leads in Florida at a glance

LeadQuasar marketing agency data for Florida, updated 2026-10-19.
Total marketing agency contacts in Florida2,397
With a business email address1,693 (70%)
With a phone number1,627 (67%)
Cities covered24+
Largest cityMiami (535)
With a website1,467 (61%)
With a LinkedIn profile1,473 (61%)
Named contacts with a job title1,424 (59%)
Added in the last 90 days693
Rank by contacts among Florida industries#26 of 268
Cost per leadFree — 50/day, or unlimited on $9.99/mo
Export formatCSV (CRM-ready)

70% of Florida marketing agency contacts carry a business email and 67% a phone number, against 85% and 98% across all 460,557 LeadQuasar contacts in Florida. This industry is under 1% of them.

Who is in the Florida marketing agency list?

1,424 records name a person with a job title. 1,160 of them (81%) are owners, C-level executives, vice presidents or directors.

Marketing Agency contacts in Florida by seniority, from their job titles.
SeniorityRecordsShare
Owners, founders and C-level93165%
Vice presidents1329.2%
Directors and heads of department976.8%
Managers513.5%
Other job titles21314%

Marketing Agency leads in Florida by data quality

Every Florida marketing agency record is scored for completeness and placed in one of five data tiers, so you can see how much of the list carries verified contact details before unlocking anything. Tiers describe the data, not the price: each unlock counts once toward your 50 free a day, and Pro is unlimited for $9.99/month.

Lean · basic record57Standard · phone + website664Connected · email or LinkedIn720Verified · verified email + phone596Premium · multi-channel, verified360

Marketing Agency leads by city in Florida

Top cities for marketing agency contacts in Florida right now — open a city for its own breakdown:

Miami, Tampa and Orlando hold 48% of the state’s 2,397 marketing agency contacts.

The 10 largest Florida cities for marketing agency contacts, with each city’s share of the state.
CityContactsShare of Florida
Miami53522%
Tampa34414%
Orlando27911%
Jacksonville1466.0%
Saint Petersburg913.7%
Fort Lauderdale712.9%
West Palm Beach662.7%
Boca Raton532.2%
Sarasota512.1%
Pensacola371.5%
Tallahassee37Miami Beach34Fort Myers31Delray Beach26Naples24Clearwater23Hollywood20Daytona Beach19Pompano Beach18Jupiter16Bradenton15Melbourne15Lakeland14Cape Coral14

How to get marketing agency leads in Florida

  1. Step 1

    Search & filter

    Filter marketing agency contacts in Florida by city, company size, and data quality.

  2. Step 2

    Unlock the ones you want

    Reveal verified emails and phone numbers — 50 a day free, unlimited on Pro.

  3. Step 3

    Export & reach out

    Save to a list and export to CSV for your CRM, cold email, or dialer.

Marketing Agency leads in Florida — frequently asked questions

How do I get marketing agency leads in Florida?

To get marketing agency leads in Florida, search LeadQuasar's 2,397 verified Florida marketing agency contacts (1,693 with a business email and 1,627 with a phone number), filter by city, starting with Miami, then unlock 50 a day free with no card or unlimited on Pro for $9.99/month. On Pro, export them as a CSV for your CRM, cold-email tool or dialer.

Where can I buy marketing agency leads in Florida?

You can buy Florida marketing agency leads directly on LeadQuasar. We hold 2,397 verified marketing agency contacts in Florida — filter them by city for free and unlock 50 leads a day at no cost. Pro is $9.99/month for unlimited unlocks and CSV export. No bulk list purchase, no annual contract.

Is there a Florida marketing agency email list?

Yes. 1,693 of the 2,397 marketing agency contacts in Florida (70%) include a verified business email. Unlock the ones matching your criteria and export a clean CSV for your CRM or cold-email tool.

How many marketing agency leads are available in Florida?

LeadQuasar has 2,397 verified marketing agency contacts in Florida. 1,693 include a direct email and 1,627 include a phone number.

How much does a marketing agency lead in Florida cost?

There is no per-lead charge. Searching is free, a free account unlocks 50 marketing agency leads a day with no card, and Pro removes the limit entirely for $9.99/month — which also adds CSV export and the AI assistant.

Which Florida city has the most marketing agency leads?

Miami leads Florida with 535 marketing agency contacts, followed by Tampa (344) and Orlando (279). You can filter to any city in Florida before unlocking anything.

How many marketing agency decision-makers are there in Florida?

1,160 of the 1,424 Florida marketing agency records with a job title (81%) name an owner, founder, C-level executive, vice president or director: 931 owners and C-level, 132 vice presidents and 97 directors. Another 51 are managers. Search them free and unlock the ones you want.

How many Florida marketing agency records include a website?

1,467 of the 2,397 Florida marketing agency records (61%) include a website, and 1,473 (61%) a LinkedIn profile.

Do you offer lead generation in Florida?

Yes — LeadQuasar is a self-serve lead generation database covering Florida. Instead of running campaigns on your behalf, it gives you direct access to 2,397 marketing agency contacts across the state, so you can build your own Florida business email list. Search free, unlock 50 leads a day without a card, and export when you upgrade.

What fields come with each Florida marketing agency lead?

Every unlocked record includes the business or contact name, business email, phone number, website, full Florida address with city and postal code, industry category, and a 0–100 data-quality score. Records sourced with LinkedIn profiles and firmographics include those too. In Florida, 70% carry a business email, 67% a phone number, 61% a website and 61% a LinkedIn profile.

Can I export Florida marketing agency leads to my CRM?

Yes. Save unlocked leads to a list and export them as a deduped CSV that imports directly into HubSpot, Pipedrive, Salesforce, Instantly, Smartlead, or any dialer. CSV export is included with Pro at $9.99/month.

How current is the Florida marketing agency data?

The counts above come straight from LeadQuasar's live database and refresh at least once a week; this Florida marketing agency data last changed on 2026-10-19. Records are re-validated on an ongoing basis and each carries a quality score reflecting how complete and verifiable it is.

Marketing Agency leads in other states

Start reaching Florida marketing agency decision-makers today

Create a free account and unlock your first verified marketing agency contacts in Florida in under a minute.

Get started free